UEFA Europa League

2020-2021
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
BSC Young Boys
1
1 2
AS Rom
2
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
CSKA Sofia
0
0 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
2
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
AS Rom
-
- -
CSKA Sofia
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
- -
BSC Young Boys
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
AS Rom
-
- -
CFR 1907 Cluj
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
BSC Young Boys
-
- -
CSKA Sofia
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
CSKA Sofia
-
- -
BSC Young Boys
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
- -
AS Rom
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
AS Rom
-
- -
BSC Young Boys
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
- -
CSKA Sofia
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
BSC Young Boys
-
- -
CFR 1907 Cluj
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
CSKA Sofia
-
- -
AS Rom
-

Gruppe B
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
Dundalk
1
1 2
Molde
2
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
Rapid Wien
1
1 2
Arsenal London
2
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
Arsenal London
-
- -
Dundalk
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
Molde
-
- -
Rapid Wien
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Rapid Wien
-
- -
Dundalk
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
Arsenal London
-
- -
Molde
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
Molde
-
- -
Arsenal London
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
Dundalk
-
- -
Rapid Wien
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
Arsenal London
-
- -
Rapid Wien
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
Molde
-
- -
Dundalk
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
Dundalk
-
- -
Arsenal London
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
Rapid Wien
-
- -
Molde
-

Gruppe C
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
6
6 2
OGC Nizza
2
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
3 1
Slavia Praha
1
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
Slavia Praha
-
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
OGC Nizza
-
- -
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Slavia Praha
-
- -
OGC Nizza
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
-
- -
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
OGC Nizza
-
- -
Slavia Praha
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
Slavia Praha
-
- -
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
OGC Nizza
-
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
-
- -
Slavia Praha
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
-
- -
OGC Nizza
-

Gruppe D
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
Standard Lüttich
0
0 2
Glasgow Rangers
2
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
Lech Poznan
2
2 4
Benfica Lissabon
4
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
Benfica Lissabon
-
- -
Standard Lüttich
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
Glasgow Rangers
-
- -
Lech Poznan
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Benfica Lissabon
-
- -
Glasgow Rangers
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Lech Poznan
-
- -
Standard Lüttich
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
Standard Lüttich
-
- -
Lech Poznan
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
Glasgow Rangers
-
- -
Benfica Lissabon
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
Benfica Lissabon
-
- -
Lech Poznan
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
Glasgow Rangers
-
- -
Standard Lüttich
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
Standard Lüttich
-
- -
Benfica Lissabon
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
Lech Poznan
-
- -
Glasgow Rangers
-

Gruppe E
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
PSV Eindhoven
1
1 2
Granada CF
2
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
PAOK
1
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
1
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
Granada CF
-
- -
PAOK
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
Omonia Nicosia
-
- -
PSV Eindhoven
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
PAOK
-
- -
PSV Eindhoven
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Omonia Nicosia
-
- -
Granada CF
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
-
- -
PAOK
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
Granada CF
-
- -
Omonia Nicosia
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
Omonia Nicosia
-
- -
PAOK
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
Granada CF
-
- -
PSV Eindhoven
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
PSV Eindhoven
-
- -
Omonia Nicosia
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
PAOK
-
- -
Granada CF
-

Gruppe F
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
HNK Rijeka
0
0 1
Real Sociedad
1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
18:55
SSC Neapel
0
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
1
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
-
- -
HNK Rijeka
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
20:00
Real Sociedad
-
- -
SSC Neapel
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
HNK Rijeka
-
- -
SSC Neapel
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Real Sociedad
-
- -
AZ Alkmaar
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
SSC Neapel
-
- -
HNK Rijeka
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
-
- -
SSC Neapel
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
20:00
Real Sociedad
-
- -
HNK Rijeka
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
SSC Neapel
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
17:55
HNK Rijeka
-
- -
AZ Alkmaar
-

Gruppe G
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Leicester City
3
3 0
Zorya Luhansk
0
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
SC Braga
3
3 0
AEK Athen
0
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
AEK Athen
-
- -
Leicester City
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
Zorya Luhansk
-
- -
SC Braga
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
Leicester City
-
- -
SC Braga
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
Zorya Luhansk
-
- -
AEK Athen
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
SC Braga
-
- -
Leicester City
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
AEK Athen
-
- -
Zorya Luhansk
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
AEK Athen
-
- -
SC Braga
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
Zorya Luhansk
-
- -
Leicester City
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
SC Braga
-
- -
Zorya Luhansk
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Leicester City
-
- -
AEK Athen
-

Gruppe H
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Celtic
1
1 3
AC Mailand
3
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Sparta Praha
1
1 4
OSC Lille
4
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
AC Mailand
-
- -
Sparta Praha
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
OSC Lille
-
- -
Celtic
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
Celtic
-
- -
Sparta Praha
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
AC Mailand
-
- -
OSC Lille
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
Sparta Praha
-
- -
Celtic
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
OSC Lille
-
- -
AC Mailand
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
AC Mailand
-
- -
Celtic
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
OSC Lille
-
- -
Sparta Praha
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Celtic
-
- -
OSC Lille
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Sparta Praha
-
- -
AC Mailand
-

Gruppe I
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
FC Villarreal
5
5 3
Sivasspor
3
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1 0
Qarabag
0
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
Qarabag
-
- -
FC Villarreal
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
Sivasspor
-
- -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Sivasspor
-
- -
Qarabag
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
FC Villarreal
-
- -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
- -
FC Villarreal
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
Qarabag
-
- -
Sivasspor
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
Qarabag
-
- -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
Sivasspor
-
- -
FC Villarreal
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
- -
Sivasspor
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
FC Villarreal
-
- -
Qarabag
-

Gruppe J
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Ludogorets
1
1 2
Antwerp
2
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3
3 0
Lask Linz
0
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
Lask Linz
-
- -
Ludogorets
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
Antwerp
-
- -
Tottenham Hotspur
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
17:55
Ludogorets
-
- -
Tottenham Hotspur
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
Antwerp
-
- -
Lask Linz
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
Lask Linz
-
- -
Antwerp
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
-
- -
Ludogorets
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
Lask Linz
-
- -
Tottenham Hotspur
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
Antwerp
-
- -
Ludogorets
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
-
- -
Antwerp
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Ludogorets
-
- -
Lask Linz
-

Gruppe K
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Wolfsberger AC
1
1 1
CSKA Moscow
1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0 0
Feyenoord
0
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
CSKA Moscow
-
- -
Dinamo Zagreb
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
Feyenoord
-
- -
Wolfsberger AC
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
-
- -
Wolfsberger AC
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
Feyenoord
-
- -
CSKA Moscow
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
CSKA Moscow
-
- -
Feyenoord
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
Wolfsberger AC
-
- -
Dinamo Zagreb
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
CSKA Moscow
-
- -
Wolfsberger AC
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
Feyenoord
-
- -
Dinamo Zagreb
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
-
- -
CSKA Moscow
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Wolfsberger AC
-
- -
Feyenoord
-

Gruppe L
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
Slovan Liberec
1
1 0
Gent
0
Donnerstag,
22.10.2020
21:00
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2 0
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
Spieltag 2
Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
Roter Stern Belgrad
-
- -
Slovan Liberec
-

Donnerstag,
29.10.2020
17:55
Gent
-
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
-

Spieltag 3
Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
-
- -
Gent
-

Donnerstag,
5.11.2020
20:00
1899 Hoffenheim
-
- -
Slovan Liberec
-

Spieltag 4
Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
13:55
1899 Hoffenheim
-
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
-

Donnerstag,
26.11.2020
17:55
Gent
-
- -
Roter Stern Belgrad
-

Spieltag 5
Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
Roter Stern Belgrad
-
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
-

Donnerstag,
3.12.2020
17:55
Gent
-
- -
Slovan Liberec
-

Spieltag 6
Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
1899 Hoffenheim
-
- -
Gent
-

Donnerstag,
10.12.2020
20:00
Slovan Liberec
-
- -
Roter Stern Belgrad
-

Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
7
7 2
Maccabi Haifa
2
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
17:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
3
3 1
KuPS
1
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
19:00
Rosenborg
0
0 2
PSV Eindhoven
2
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
19:00
Charleroi
1
1 2
Lech Poznan
2
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
19:00
Malmo FF
1
1 3
Granada CF
3
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
19:00
Slovan Liberec
1
1 0
Apoel Nicosia
0
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3
3 1
Flora Tallinn
1
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
19:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1 0
Plzen
0
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:00
Dinamo Brest
0
0 2
Ludogorets
2
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:00
FK Sarajevo
0
0 1
Celtic
1
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:00
Legia Warszawa
0
0 3
Qarabag
3
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:00
FC Copenhagen
0
0 1
HNK Rijeka
1
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:00
Standard Lüttich
3
3 1
Videoton FC
1
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:30
BSC Young Boys
3
3 0
Tirana
0
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:30
FC Basel 1893
1
1 3
CSKA Sofia
3
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:30
Dundalk
3
3 1
KI Klaksvik
1
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:45
AEK Athen
2
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
1
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
2
2 1
Galatasaray
1
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
21:00
Sporting CP
1
1 4
Lask Linz
4
Donnerstag,
1.10.2020
21:00
Rio Ave
2
2 2
AC Mailand
2
Elfmeter 8-9
P