DFB-Pokal

2020-2021
Dienstag, 03.11.2020
Dienstag,
3.11.2020
16:30
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
-
- -
FC Schalke 04
-

Bisherige Spiele
Donnerstag, 15.10.2020
Donnerstag,
15.10.2020
20:45
Düren Merzenich
0
0 3
FC Bayern München
3
Montag, 14.09.2020
Montag,
14.9.2020
20:45
MSV Duisburg
0
0 5
Borussia Dortmund
5
Montag,
14.9.2020
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
4
4 1
Hamburger SV
1
Montag,
14.9.2020
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
2
2 3
Hannover 96
3
Montag,
14.9.2020
18:30
Rot-Weiß Essen
1
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
0
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
18:30
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1 2
SC Freiburg
2
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1 0
FC Heidenheim
0
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
18:30
1. FC Magdeburg
2
2 3
SV Darmstadt 98
3
Nachspielzeit
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
15:30
Chemnitzer FC
2
2 2
1899 Hoffenheim
2
Elfmeter 2-3
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
15:30
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1
1 7
Holstein Kiel
7
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
15:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
0 7
Bayer Leverkusen
7
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
15:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
1
Elfmeter 3-4
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
15:30
TSV Steinbach
1
1 2
SV Sandhausen
2
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
15:30
Wiedenbrück
0
0 5
SC Paderborn 07
5
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
15:30
Hansa Rostock
0
0 1
VfB Stuttgart
1
Sonntag,
13.9.2020
15:30
SV Elversberg
4
4 2
FC St. Pauli
2
Samstag, 12.09.2020
Samstag,
12.9.2020
20:45
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0 2
Werder Bremen
2
Samstag,
12.9.2020
18:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Samstag,
12.9.2020
18:30
Karlsruher SC
0
0 1
Union Berlin
1
Samstag,
12.9.2020
18:30
SSV Ulm
2
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0 3
RB Leipzig
3
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
Union Fürstenwalde
1
1 4
VfL Wolfsburg
4
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
Todesfelde
0
0 1
VfL Osnabrück
1
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
TSV 1860 München
1
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
FV Engers 07
0
0 3
VfL Bochum
3
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
Oberneuland
0
0 8
Borussia Mönchengladbach
8
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
Altglienicke
0
0 6
1. FC Köln
6
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
Eintracht Celle
0
0 7
FC Augsburg
7
Samstag,
12.9.2020
15:30
Meinerzhagen
1
1 6
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
6
Nachspielzeit
Freitag, 11.09.2020
Freitag,
11.9.2020
20:45
Eintracht Braunschweig
5
5 4
Hertha BSC Berlin
4
Freitag,
11.9.2020
20:45
Havelse
1
1 5
FSV Mainz 05
5
P