DFB-Pokal

2019-2020
Bisherige Spiele
Samstag, 04.07.2020
Samstag,
4.7.2020
20:00
FC Bayern München
2
2 4
Bayer Leverkusen
4
Mittwoch, 10.06.2020
Mittwoch,
10.6.2020
20:45
FC Bayern München
2
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Dienstag, 09.06.2020
Dienstag,
9.6.2020
20:45
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020
Mittwoch,
4.3.2020
20:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 0
Werder Bremen
0
Mittwoch,
4.3.2020
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3
3 1
Union Berlin
1
Dienstag, 03.03.2020
Dienstag,
3.3.2020
20:45
FC Schalke 04
0
0 1
FC Bayern München
1
Dienstag,
3.3.2020
18:30
1. FC Saarbrücken
1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Elfmeter 7-6
Mittwoch, 05.02.2020
Mittwoch,
5.2.2020
20:45
FC Bayern München
4
4 3
1899 Hoffenheim
3
Mittwoch,
5.2.2020
20:45
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
0
Elfmeter 5-3
Mittwoch,
5.2.2020
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2 1
VfB Stuttgart
1
Mittwoch,
5.2.2020
18:30
SC Verl
0
0 1
Union Berlin
1
Dienstag, 04.02.2020
Dienstag,
4.2.2020
20:45
FC Schalke 04
3
3 2
Hertha BSC Berlin
2
Nachspielzeit
Dienstag,
4.2.2020
20:45
Werder Bremen
3
3 2
Borussia Dortmund
2
Dienstag,
4.2.2020
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
3 1
RB Leipzig
1
Dienstag,
4.2.2020
18:30
FC Kaiserslautern
2
2 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
5
Mittwoch, 30.10.2019
Mittwoch,
30.10.2019
20:45
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
1
Mittwoch,
30.10.2019
20:45
Borussia Dortmund
2
2 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
Mittwoch,
30.10.2019
20:45
Hertha BSC Berlin
3
3 3
Dynamo Dresden
3
Elfmeter 5-4
Mittwoch,
30.10.2019
20:45
FC St. Pauli
1
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
Mittwoch,
30.10.2019
18:30
FC Kaiserslautern
2
2 2
1. FC Nürnberg
2
Elfmeter 6-5
Mittwoch,
30.10.2019
18:30
SC Verl
1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
1
Elfmeter 8-7
Mittwoch,
30.10.2019
18:30
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1 6
RB Leipzig
6
Mittwoch,
30.10.2019
18:30
Werder Bremen
4
4 1
FC Heidenheim
1
Dienstag, 29.10.2019
Dienstag,
29.10.2019
20:45
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0 1
Karlsruher SC
1
Dienstag,
29.10.2019
20:45
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1 0
SC Paderborn 07
0
Dienstag,
29.10.2019
20:45
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2 3
FC Schalke 04
3
Dienstag,
29.10.2019
20:00
VfL Bochum
1
1 2
FC Bayern München
2
Dienstag,
29.10.2019
18:30
MSV Duisburg
0
0 2
1899 Hoffenheim
2
Dienstag,
29.10.2019
18:30
1. FC Saarbrücken
3
3 2
1. FC Köln
2
Dienstag,
29.10.2019
18:30
SC Freiburg
1
1 3
Union Berlin
3
Dienstag,
29.10.2019
18:30
Hamburger SV
1
1 2
VfB Stuttgart
2
Nachspielzeit
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
Salmrohr
0
0 6
Holstein Kiel
6
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
Germania Halberstadt
0
0 6
Union Berlin
6
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
SV Rodinghausen
3
3 3
SC Paderborn 07
3
Elfmeter 2-4
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
Waldhof Mannheim
3
3 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
Oberneuland
1
1 6
SV Darmstadt 98
6
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
1. FC Saarbrücken
3
3 2
Jahn Regensburg
2
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
VfB Lübeck
3
3 3
FC St. Pauli
3
Elfmeter 3-4
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
VfB VfB VfB Eichstätt
1
1 5
Hertha BSC Berlin
5
Sonntag,
11.8.2019
22:30
VfL Osnabrück
2
2 3
RB Leipzig
3
Samstag, 10.08.2019
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
FC Kaiserslautern
2
2 0
FSV Mainz 05
0
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
Alemannia Aachen
1
1 4
Bayer Leverkusen
4
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
Tus Dassendorf
0
0 3
Dynamo Dresden
3
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
FC 08 Villingen
1
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
Nachspielzeit
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
0 5
FC Schalke 04
5
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
Viktoria Berlin
0
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
1
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
SC Verl
2
2 1
FC Augsburg
1
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
Wacker Nordhausen
1
1 4
Erzgebirge Aue
4
Samstag,
10.8.2019
22:30
FC Magdeburg
0
0 1
SC Freiburg
1
Nachspielzeit
Montag, 30.11.-0001
Noch
nicht
terminiert
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
2
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SV Sandhausen
0
0 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
Noch
nicht
terminiert
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0 1
1. FC Nürnberg
1
Noch
nicht
terminiert
FC Wurzburger Kickers
3
3 3
1899 Hoffenheim
3
Elfmeter 4-5
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Baunatal
2
2 3
VfL Bochum
3
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SSV Ulm 1846
0
0 2
FC Heidenheim
2
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
1 6
Werder Bremen
6
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Chemnitzer FC
2
2 2
Hamburger SV
2
Elfmeter 5-6
Noch
nicht
terminiert
MSV Duisburg
2
2 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wiesbaden Wiesbaden
3
3 3
1. FC Köln
3
Elfmeter 2-3
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Hallescher FC
3
3 5
VfL Wolfsburg
5
Nachspielzeit
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Karlsruher SC
2
2 0
Hannover 96
0
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Hansa Rostock
0
0 1
VfB Stuttgart
1
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Energie Cottbus
1
1 3
FC Bayern München
3
P