2. Bundesliga

2020-2021
Sonntag, 07.03.2021
Sonntag,
7.3.2021
13:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
- -
Jahn Regensburg
-

Montag, 08.03.2021
Montag,
8.3.2021
20:30
Hamburger SV
-
- -
Holstein Kiel
-

Freitag, 12.03.2021
Freitag,
12.3.2021
18:30
FC Heidenheim
-
- -
Holstein Kiel
-

Freitag,
12.3.2021
18:30
VfL Bochum
-
- -
Hamburger SV
-

Samstag, 13.03.2021
Samstag,
13.3.2021
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
-
- -
Erzgebirge Aue
-

Samstag,
13.3.2021
13:00
SV Sandhausen
-
- -
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-

Samstag,
13.3.2021
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
-
- -
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-

Sonntag, 14.03.2021
Sonntag,
14.3.2021
13:30
Hannover 96
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-

Sonntag,
14.3.2021
13:30
Karlsruher SC
-
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
-

Sonntag,
14.3.2021
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
-
- -
VfL Osnabrück
-

Montag, 15.03.2021
Montag,
15.3.2021
20:30
FC St. Pauli
-
- -
SC Paderborn 07
-

Freitag, 19.03.2021
Freitag,
19.3.2021
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
- -
Karlsruher SC
-

Freitag,
19.3.2021
18:30
Holstein Kiel
-
- -
Hannover 96
-

Samstag, 20.03.2021
Samstag,
20.3.2021
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
- -
FC Heidenheim
-

Samstag,
20.3.2021
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
-
- -
SV Sandhausen
-

Samstag,
20.3.2021
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
- -
SV Darmstadt 98
-

Sonntag, 21.03.2021
Sonntag,
21.3.2021
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
- -
1. FC Nürnberg
-

Sonntag,
21.3.2021
13:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
- -
FC St. Pauli
-

Sonntag,
21.3.2021
13:30
Würzburger Kickers
-
- -
Jahn Regensburg
-

Montag, 22.03.2021
Montag,
22.3.2021
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
- -
VfL Bochum
-

Samstag, 03.04.2021
Samstag,
3.4.2021
12:00
1. FC Nürnberg
-
- -
SC Paderborn 07
-

Sonntag, 04.04.2021
Noch
nicht
terminiert
VfL Bochum
-
- -
Holstein Kiel
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Karlsruher SC
-
- -
VfL Osnabrück
-
Sonntag,
4.4.2021
12:30
FC Heidenheim
-
- -
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-

Sonntag,
4.4.2021
12:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
- -
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-

Sonntag,
4.4.2021
12:30
Hannover 96
-
- -
Hamburger SV
-

Sonntag,
4.4.2021
12:30
SV Sandhausen
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-

Sonntag,
4.4.2021
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
-
- -
Erzgebirge Aue
-

Montag, 05.04.2021
Montag,
5.4.2021
19:30
FC St. Pauli
-
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
-

Freitag, 09.04.2021
Freitag,
9.4.2021
17:30
Hamburger SV
-
- -
SV Darmstadt 98
-

Freitag,
9.4.2021
17:30
Würzburger Kickers
-
- -
1. FC Nürnberg
-

Samstag, 10.04.2021
Samstag,
10.4.2021
12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
- -
Karlsruher SC
-

Samstag,
10.4.2021
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
-
- -
FC St. Pauli
-

Samstag,
10.4.2021
12:00
Holstein Kiel
-
- -
Jahn Regensburg
-

Sonntag, 11.04.2021
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SC Paderborn 07
-
- -
VfL Bochum
-
Sonntag,
11.4.2021
12:30
Hannover 96
-
- -
FC Heidenheim
-

Sonntag,
11.4.2021
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
- -
SV Sandhausen
-

Sonntag,
11.4.2021
12:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
-

Sonntag, 18.04.2021
Noch
nicht
terminiert
VfL Bochum
-
- -
Hannover 96
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SV Sandhausen
-
- -
Hamburger SV
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Jahn Regensburg
-
- -
FC Heidenheim
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
VfL Osnabrück
-
- -
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
FC St. Pauli
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Karlsruher SC
-
- -
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
1. FC Nürnberg
-
- -
Holstein Kiel
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
- -
SC Paderborn 07
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SV Darmstadt 98
-
- -
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Mittwoch, 21.04.2021
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
- -
FC St. Pauli
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SC Paderborn 07
-
- -
VfL Osnabrück
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
FC Heidenheim
-
- -
VfL Bochum
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Hamburger SV
-
- -
Karlsruher SC
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Hannover 96
-
- -
Jahn Regensburg
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Erzgebirge Aue
-
- -
1. FC Nürnberg
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Holstein Kiel
-
- -
SV Sandhausen
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Würzburger Kickers
-
- -
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Sonntag, 25.04.2021
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
- -
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SC Paderborn 07
-
- -
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SV Darmstadt 98
-
- -
VfL Bochum
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SV Sandhausen
-
- -
Hannover 96
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Jahn Regensburg
-
- -
Hamburger SV
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
VfL Osnabrück
-
- -
Holstein Kiel
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
FC St. Pauli
-
- -
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Karlsruher SC
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
1. FC Nürnberg
-
- -
FC Heidenheim
-
Sonntag, 09.05.2021
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
FC Heidenheim
-
- -
SV Sandhausen
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Hamburger SV
-
- -
1. FC Nürnberg
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Hannover 96
-
- -
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Erzgebirge Aue
-
- -
SC Paderborn 07
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
VfL Bochum
-
- -
Jahn Regensburg
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
- -
Karlsruher SC
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Holstein Kiel
-
- -
FC St. Pauli
-
Noch
nicht
terminiert
Würzburger Kickers
-
- -
VfL Osnabrück
-
Sonntag, 16.05.2021
Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
- -
Erzgebirge Aue
-

Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
- -
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-

Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
- -
FC Heidenheim
-

Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
SV Sandhausen
-
- -
Jahn Regensburg
-

Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
- -
Hamburger SV
-

Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
FC St. Pauli
-
- -
Hannover 96
-

Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
Karlsruher SC
-
- -
Holstein Kiel
-

Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
1. FC Nürnberg
-
- -
VfL Bochum
-

Sonntag,
16.5.2021
14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-

Sonntag, 23.05.2021
Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
FC Heidenheim
-
- -
Karlsruher SC
-

Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
Hamburger SV
-
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
-

Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
Hannover 96
-
- -
1. FC Nürnberg
-

Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
-
- -
VfL Osnabrück
-

Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
VfL Bochum
-
- -
SV Sandhausen
-

Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
- -
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-

Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
Holstein Kiel
-
- -
SV Darmstadt 98
-

Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
Jahn Regensburg
-
- -
FC St. Pauli
-

Sonntag,
23.5.2021
14:30
Würzburger Kickers
-
- -
SC Paderborn 07
-

Bisherige Spiele
Sonntag, 07.03.2021
Sonntag,
7.3.2021
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
3 1
1. FC Nürnberg
1
Sonntag,
7.3.2021
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1 0
SV Sandhausen
0
Samstag, 06.03.2021
Samstag,
6.3.2021
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1 1
Hannover 96
1
Samstag,
6.3.2021
13:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1 2
VfL Bochum
2
Samstag,
6.3.2021
13:00
Karlsruher SC
0
0 0
FC St. Pauli
0
Freitag, 05.03.2021
Freitag,
5.3.2021
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
2
2 3
SV Darmstadt 98
3
Freitag,
5.3.2021
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
1
1 2
FC Heidenheim
2
Montag, 01.03.2021
Montag,
1.3.2021
20:30
FC St. Pauli
1
1 0
Hamburger SV
0
Sonntag, 28.02.2021
Sonntag,
28.2.2021
13:30
FC Heidenheim
3
3 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
Sonntag,
28.2.2021
13:30
SV Sandhausen
3
3 0
VfL Osnabrück
0
Sonntag,
28.2.2021
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Samstag, 27.02.2021
Samstag,
27.2.2021
13:00
Hannover 96
2
2 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
Samstag,
27.2.2021
13:00
VfL Bochum
3
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
Samstag,
27.2.2021
13:00
Holstein Kiel
1
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Freitag, 26.02.2021
Freitag,
26.2.2021
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0 1
Karlsruher SC
1
Freitag,
26.2.2021
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
1
1 0
SC Paderborn 07
0
Dienstag, 23.02.2021
Dienstag,
23.2.2021
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
2
2 2
FC Heidenheim
2
Montag, 22.02.2021
Montag,
22.2.2021
20:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
2 1
Holstein Kiel
1
Sonntag, 21.02.2021
Sonntag,
21.2.2021
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
3 2
Hannover 96
2
Sonntag,
21.2.2021
13:30
Karlsruher SC
0
0 1
1. FC Nürnberg
1
Sonntag,
21.2.2021
13:30
Würzburger Kickers
3
3 2
Hamburger SV
2
Samstag, 20.02.2021
Samstag,
20.2.2021
13:00
SC Paderborn 07
2
2 1
SV Sandhausen
1
Samstag,
20.2.2021
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
1
1 2
FC Heidenheim
2
Samstag,
20.2.2021
13:00
FC St. Pauli
3
3 2
SV Darmstadt 98
2
Freitag, 19.02.2021
Freitag,
19.2.2021
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1 0
VfL Bochum
0
Freitag,
19.2.2021
18:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
0
Sonntag, 14.02.2021
Sonntag,
14.2.2021
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
1
1 0
VfL Osnabrück
0
Sonntag,
14.2.2021
13:30
VfL Bochum
2
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Sonntag,
14.2.2021
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1 2
FC St. Pauli
2
Samstag, 13.02.2021
Samstag,
13.2.2021
13:00
FC Heidenheim
2
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Samstag,
13.2.2021
13:00
Hamburger SV
0
0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
Samstag,
13.2.2021
13:00
SV Sandhausen
2
2 3
Karlsruher SC
3
Samstag,
13.2.2021
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Freitag, 12.02.2021
Freitag,
12.2.2021
18:30
Hannover 96
0
0 0
SC Paderborn 07
0
Freitag,
12.2.2021
18:30
Holstein Kiel
1
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
Montag, 08.02.2021
Montag,
8.2.2021
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0 2
Holstein Kiel
2
Sonntag, 07.02.2021
Sonntag,
7.2.2021
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4
4 1
Würzburger Kickers
1
Sonntag,
7.2.2021
13:30
Karlsruher SC
0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
0
Samstag, 06.02.2021
Samstag,
6.2.2021
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
1
1 2
1. FC Nürnberg
2
Samstag,
6.2.2021
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
1
1 2
VfL Bochum
2
Samstag,
6.2.2021
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1 2
Hannover 96
2
Freitag, 05.02.2021
Freitag,
5.2.2021
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3
3 3
Hamburger SV
3
Freitag,
5.2.2021
18:30
FC St. Pauli
2
2 1
SV Sandhausen
1
Montag, 01.02.2021
Montag,
1.2.2021
20:30
Hannover 96
1
1 0
VfL Osnabrück
0
Sonntag, 31.01.2021
Sonntag,
31.1.2021
13:30
FC Heidenheim
3
3 4
FC St. Pauli
4
Sonntag,
31.1.2021
13:30
VfL Bochum
1
1 2
Karlsruher SC
2
Sonntag,
31.1.2021
13:30
SV Sandhausen
2
2 0
1. FC Nürnberg
0
Samstag, 30.01.2021
Samstag,
30.1.2021
13:00
Hamburger SV
3
3 1
SC Paderborn 07
1
Samstag,
30.1.2021
13:00
Holstein Kiel
3
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Samstag,
30.1.2021
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
1
1 1
SV Darmstadt 98
1
Freitag, 29.01.2021
Freitag,
29.1.2021
18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
3 0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Freitag,
29.1.2021
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
2
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Donnerstag, 28.01.2021
Donnerstag,
28.1.2021
20:30
FC St. Pauli
2
2 3
VfL Bochum
3
Mittwoch, 27.01.2021
Mittwoch,
27.1.2021
20:30
SC Paderborn 07
1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
1
Mittwoch,
27.1.2021
20:30
Karlsruher SC
1
1 0
Hannover 96
0
Mittwoch,
27.1.2021
20:30
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
1
Mittwoch,
27.1.2021
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2 1
SV Sandhausen
1
Dienstag, 26.01.2021
Dienstag,
26.1.2021
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0 0
Hamburger SV
0
Dienstag,
26.1.2021
20:30
VfL Osnabrück
0
0 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
Dienstag,
26.1.2021
20:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1 0
FC Heidenheim
0
Dienstag,
26.1.2021
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2 1
Würzburger Kickers
1
Sonntag, 24.01.2021
Sonntag,
24.1.2021
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0 2
Holstein Kiel
2
Sonntag,
24.1.2021
13:30
SV Sandhausen
1
1 1
VfL Bochum
1
Sonntag,
24.1.2021
13:30
FC St. Pauli
2
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
0
Sonntag,
24.1.2021
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
2
2 5
Hannover 96
5
Samstag, 23.01.2021
Samstag,
23.1.2021
13:00
SC Paderborn 07
1
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
Samstag,
23.1.2021
13:00
Karlsruher SC
1
1 1
FC Heidenheim
1
Samstag,
23.1.2021
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 4
Hamburger SV
4
Freitag, 22.01.2021
Freitag,
22.1.2021
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
3 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
Freitag,
22.1.2021
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
0
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
1
Montag, 18.01.2021
Montag,
18.1.2021
20:30
Hamburger SV
5
5 0
VfL Osnabrück
0
Sonntag, 17.01.2021
Sonntag,
17.1.2021
13:30
FC Heidenheim
3
3 0
SV Darmstadt 98
0
Sonntag,
17.1.2021
13:30
Holstein Kiel
2
2 3
Karlsruher SC
3
Sonntag,
17.1.2021
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
3
3 1
SV Sandhausen
1
Samstag, 16.01.2021
Samstag,
16.1.2021
13:00
Hannover 96
2
2 3
FC St. Pauli
3
Samstag,
16.1.2021
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
Samstag,
16.1.2021
13:00
VfL Bochum
3
3 1
1. FC Nürnberg
1
Freitag, 15.01.2021
Freitag,
15.1.2021
18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1 1
SC Paderborn 07
1
Freitag,
15.1.2021
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Montag, 11.01.2021
Montag,
11.1.2021
20:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
Sonntag, 10.01.2021
Sonntag,
10.1.2021
13:30
SC Paderborn 07
2
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
1
Sonntag,
10.1.2021
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
1
1 2
Hannover 96
2
Sonntag,
10.1.2021
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
0
0 2
VfL Bochum
2
Samstag, 09.01.2021
Samstag,
9.1.2021
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
2
2 3
Würzburger Kickers
3
Samstag,
9.1.2021
13:00
FC St. Pauli
1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
1
Samstag,
9.1.2021
13:00
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1 1
Hamburger SV
1
Freitag, 08.01.2021
Freitag,
8.1.2021
18:30
SV Sandhausen
4
4 0
FC Heidenheim
0
Freitag,
8.1.2021
18:30
Karlsruher SC
3
3 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
Mittwoch, 06.01.2021
Mittwoch,
6.1.2021
18:30
Würzburger Kickers
1
1 1
FC St. Pauli
1
Montag, 04.01.2021
Montag,
4.1.2021
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2 1
SC Paderborn 07
1
Sonntag, 03.01.2021
Sonntag,
3.1.2021
13:30
Hamburger SV
3
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
1
Sonntag,
3.1.2021
13:30
Hannover 96
4
4 0
SV Sandhausen
0
Sonntag,
3.1.2021
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Sonntag,
3.1.2021
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
2 1
FC St. Pauli
1
Sonntag,
3.1.2021
13:30
Holstein Kiel
1
1 2
VfL Osnabrück
2
Samstag, 02.01.2021
Samstag,
2.1.2021
13:00
FC Heidenheim
2
2 0
1. FC Nürnberg
0
Samstag,
2.1.2021
13:00
VfL Bochum
2
2 1
SV Darmstadt 98
1
Samstag,
2.1.2021
13:00
Würzburger Kickers
2
2 4
Karlsruher SC
4
Montag, 21.12.2020
Montag,
21.12.2020
20:30
Karlsruher SC
1
1 2
Hamburger SV
2
Sonntag, 20.12.2020
Sonntag,
20.12.2020
13:30
SV Sandhausen
0
0 2
Holstein Kiel
2
Sonntag,
20.12.2020
13:30
FC St. Pauli
0
0 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
Sonntag,
20.12.2020
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Samstag, 19.12.2020
Samstag,
19.12.2020
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
Samstag,
19.12.2020
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
0
0 1
SC Paderborn 07
1
Samstag,
19.12.2020
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
Freitag, 18.12.2020
Freitag,
18.12.2020
18:30
VfL Bochum
3
3 0
FC Heidenheim
0
Freitag,
18.12.2020
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
0
0 0
Hannover 96
0
Donnerstag, 17.12.2020
Donnerstag,
17.12.2020
20:30
Erzgebirge Aue
4
4 1
Karlsruher SC
1
Mittwoch, 16.12.2020
Mittwoch,
16.12.2020
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
3 0
VfL Osnabrück
0
Mittwoch,
16.12.2020
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
2
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
Mittwoch,
16.12.2020
18:30
Holstein Kiel
1
1 0
1. FC Nürnberg
0
Dienstag, 15.12.2020
Dienstag,
15.12.2020
18:30
FC Heidenheim
0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
0
Dienstag,
15.12.2020
18:30
Hamburger SV
4
4 0
SV Sandhausen
0
Dienstag,
15.12.2020
18:30
Hannover 96
2
2 0
VfL Bochum
0
Dienstag,
15.12.2020
18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0 4
SV Darmstadt 98
4
Sonntag, 13.12.2020
Sonntag,
13.12.2020
13:30
FC St. Pauli
2
2 2
Erzgebirge Aue
2
Sonntag,
13.12.2020
13:30
Karlsruher SC
1
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
Sonntag,
13.12.2020
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
2
2 1
Würzburger Kickers
1
Sonntag,
13.12.2020
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0 2
VfL Osnabrück
2
Samstag, 12.12.2020
Samstag,
12.12.2020
13:00
FC Heidenheim
1
1 0
Hannover 96
0
Samstag,
12.12.2020
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
1
1 2
Hamburger SV
2
Samstag,
12.12.2020
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
2
2 3
Holstein Kiel
3
Freitag, 11.12.2020
Freitag,
11.12.2020
18:30
VfL Bochum
3
3 0
SC Paderborn 07
0
Freitag,
11.12.2020
18:30
SV Sandhausen
0
0 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
Sonntag, 06.12.2020
Sonntag,
6.12.2020
13:30
SC Paderborn 07
0
0 2
1. FC Nürnberg
2
Sonntag,
6.12.2020
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
2
Sonntag,
6.12.2020
13:30
Würzburger Kickers
2
2 3
SV Sandhausen
3
Samstag, 05.12.2020
Samstag,
5.12.2020
13:00
Hamburger SV
0
0 1
Hannover 96
1
Samstag,
5.12.2020
13:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0 1
FC Heidenheim
1
Samstag,
5.12.2020
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
1
1 2
Karlsruher SC
2
Samstag,
5.12.2020
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 1
FC St. Pauli
1
Freitag, 04.12.2020
Freitag,
4.12.2020
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
3 2
SV Darmstadt 98
2
Freitag,
4.12.2020
18:30
Holstein Kiel
3
3 1
VfL Bochum
1
Montag, 30.11.2020
Montag,
30.11.2020
20:30
VfL Bochum
5
5 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
Sonntag,
29.11.2020
13:30
FC Heidenheim
3
3 2
Hamburger SV
2
Sonntag,
29.11.2020
13:30
Hannover 96
0
0 3
Holstein Kiel
3
Sonntag,
29.11.2020
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
2
2 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
Samstag, 28.11.2020
Samstag,
28.11.2020
13:00
SV Sandhausen
1
1 4
Erzgebirge Aue
4
Samstag,
28.11.2020
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
2
2 1
Würzburger Kickers
1
Samstag,
28.11.2020
13:00
Karlsruher SC
1
1 0
SC Paderborn 07
0
Freitag, 27.11.2020
Freitag,
27.11.2020
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
4
4 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Freitag,
27.11.2020
18:30
FC St. Pauli
0
0 1
VfL Osnabrück
1
Montag, 23.11.2020
Montag,
23.11.2020
20:30
VfL Osnabrück
1
1 4
1. FC Nürnberg
4
Sonntag, 22.11.2020
Sonntag,
22.11.2020
13:30
Hamburger SV
1
1 3
VfL Bochum
3
Sonntag,
22.11.2020
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3
3 0
SV Darmstadt 98
0
Sonntag,
22.11.2020
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
1
Sonntag,
22.11.2020
13:30
Würzburger Kickers
2
2 1
Hannover 96
1
Samstag, 21.11.2020
Samstag,
21.11.2020
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 0
SV Sandhausen
0
Samstag,
21.11.2020
13:00
SC Paderborn 07
2
2 0
FC St. Pauli
0
Samstag,
21.11.2020
13:00
Holstein Kiel
2
2 2
FC Heidenheim
2
Samstag,
21.11.2020
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1 3
Karlsruher SC
3
Montag, 09.11.2020
Montag,
9.11.2020
20:30
Holstein Kiel
1
1 1
Hamburger SV
1
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
Sonntag,
8.11.2020
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0 4
SC Paderborn 07
4
Sonntag,
8.11.2020
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
2
2 4
VfL Osnabrück
4
Sonntag,
8.11.2020
13:30
FC St. Pauli
0
0 3
Karlsruher SC
3
Samstag, 07.11.2020
Samstag,
7.11.2020
13:00
Hannover 96
0
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Samstag,
7.11.2020
13:00
VfL Bochum
0
0 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
Samstag,
7.11.2020
13:00
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Freitag, 06.11.2020
Freitag,
6.11.2020
18:30
FC Heidenheim
4
4 1
Würzburger Kickers
1
Freitag,
6.11.2020
18:30
SV Sandhausen
2
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
Sonntag, 01.11.2020
Sonntag,
1.11.2020
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4
4 1
Hannover 96
1
Sonntag,
1.11.2020
13:30
Karlsruher SC
3
3 4
SV Darmstadt 98
4
Sonntag,
1.11.2020
13:30
Würzburger Kickers
2
2 3
VfL Bochum
3
Samstag, 31.10.2020
Samstag,
31.10.2020
13:00
SC Paderborn 07
3
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
1
Samstag,
31.10.2020
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
1
Samstag,
31.10.2020
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
2
2 1
SV Sandhausen
1
Samstag,
31.10.2020
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
3 2
1. FC Nürnberg
2
Freitag, 30.10.2020
Freitag,
30.10.2020
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 0
FC Heidenheim
0
Freitag,
30.10.2020
18:30
Hamburger SV
2
2 2
FC St. Pauli
2
Mittwoch, 28.10.2020
Mittwoch,
28.10.2020
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
1
1 1
SV Darmstadt 98
1
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
Sonntag,
25.10.2020
10:30
FC Heidenheim
1
1 1
VfL Osnabrück
1
Sonntag,
25.10.2020
10:30
VfL Bochum
2
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Sonntag,
25.10.2020
10:30
SV Sandhausen
1
1 1
SC Paderborn 07
1
Samstag, 24.10.2020
Samstag,
24.10.2020
13:00
Hamburger SV
3
3 1
Würzburger Kickers
1
Samstag,
24.10.2020
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2 2
FC St. Pauli
2
Samstag,
24.10.2020
13:00
Hannover 96
3
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
Samstag,
24.10.2020
13:00
Holstein Kiel
1
1 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
Freitag, 23.10.2020
Freitag,
23.10.2020
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
3
3 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Freitag,
23.10.2020
18:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1 1
Karlsruher SC
1
Mittwoch, 21.10.2020
Mittwoch,
21.10.2020
18:30
Hamburger SV
3
3 0
Erzgebirge Aue
0
Montag, 19.10.2020
Montag,
19.10.2020
20:30
FC St. Pauli
2
2 2
1. FC Nürnberg
2
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
Sonntag,
18.10.2020
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2 2
Jahn Regensburg
2
Sonntag,
18.10.2020
13:30
SC Paderborn 07
1
1 0
Hannover 96
0
Sonntag,
18.10.2020
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2 1
FC Heidenheim
1
Sonntag,
18.10.2020
13:30
Würzburger Kickers
0
0 2
Holstein Kiel
2
Samstag, 17.10.2020
Samstag,
17.10.2020
13:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0 1
Hamburger SV
1
Samstag,
17.10.2020
13:00
Karlsruher SC
3
3 0
SV Sandhausen
0
Samstag,
17.10.2020
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 1
VfL Bochum
1
Montag, 05.10.2020
Montag,
5.10.2020
20:30
1. FC Nürnberg
2
2 3
SV Darmstadt 98
3
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
Sonntag,
4.10.2020
13:30
Holstein Kiel
2
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Sonntag,
4.10.2020
13:30
Würzburger Kickers
2
2 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
Samstag, 03.10.2020
Samstag,
3.10.2020
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
1
1 0
Karlsruher SC
0
Samstag,
3.10.2020
13:00
FC Heidenheim
0
0 0
SC Paderborn 07
0
Samstag,
3.10.2020
13:00
Hannover 96
4
4 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Freitag, 02.10.2020
Freitag,
2.10.2020
18:30
SV Sandhausen
1
1 0
FC St. Pauli
0
Freitag,
2.10.2020
18:30
VfL Bochum
0
0 0
VfL Osnabrück
0
Montag, 28.09.2020
Montag,
28.9.2020
20:30
SC Paderborn 07
3
3 4
Hamburger SV
4
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
Sonntag,
27.9.2020
13:30
FC St. Pauli
4
4 2
FC Heidenheim
2
Sonntag,
27.9.2020
13:30
Karlsruher SC
0
0 1
VfL Bochum
1
Sonntag,
27.9.2020
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1 0
SV Sandhausen
0
Samstag, 26.09.2020
Samstag,
26.9.2020
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
Samstag,
26.9.2020
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
0
Samstag,
26.9.2020
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
0
Freitag, 25.09.2020
Freitag,
25.9.2020
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
Freitag,
25.9.2020
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
2
2 1
Hannover 96
1
Montag, 21.09.2020
Montag,
21.9.2020
20:30
VfL Bochum
2
2 2
FC St. Pauli
2
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
Sonntag,
20.9.2020
13:30
FC Heidenheim
2
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Sonntag,
20.9.2020
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1 1
VfL Osnabrück
1
Sonntag,
20.9.2020
13:30
Holstein Kiel
1
1 0
SC Paderborn 07
0
Samstag, 19.09.2020
Samstag,
19.9.2020
13:00
Hannover 96
2
2 0
Karlsruher SC
0
Samstag,
19.9.2020
13:00
SV Sandhausen
3
3 2
SV Darmstadt 98
2
Samstag,
19.9.2020
13:00
Würzburger Kickers
0
0 3
Erzgebirge Aue
3
Freitag, 18.09.2020
Freitag,
18.9.2020
18:30
Hamburger SV
2
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
Freitag,
18.9.2020
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
1
1 1
1. FC Nürnberg
1